Generálni partneri

mesto Ružomberok

Hlavní partneri

AAA Auto – Autocentrum

Hlavní mediálni partneri

Partneri


Mediálni partneri

IMDP 2014 - Prihlásení hráči

č. Hráč T. Rat. Klub Nar. ID FIDE ID NAT
1 Hagara Eduard ml. IM 2410F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1979 14901943 101013077
2 Maník Mikuláš GM 2396F TJ INBEST Dunajov (SVK) r.1975 14900734 803043548
3 Krak Tomas FM 2353F SK Prakovce (SVK) r.1984 14903750 0
4 Certek Pavel FM 2352F Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1956 14900254 0
5 Vojtek Vladimír FM 2320F ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V (SVK) r.1971 14901919 603012409
6 Briestenský Rastislav st. FM 2302F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1965 14900394 101010272
7 Jacko Vladimír ml. FM 2296F ŠK Prakovce (SVK) r.1993 14915928 303033974
8 Pecháč Jerguš CM 2257F TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.2001 14926970 801025298
9 Vrána František FM 2250F Slovan Rajecké Teplice (CZE) r.1960 302066 0
10 Škreňo Vladimír 2237F Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra (SVK) r.1979 14902893 401031840
11 Rogos Ján ml. 2147F TJ Slávia Košice (SVK) r.1977 14907925 301063604
12 Koňak Ján 2132F MŠK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) r.1961 14906155 307013477
13 Oprea Eric 2118F ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves (SVK) r.1975 14904616 101100139
14 Frajt Marián 2114F ŠK Liptov (SVK) r.1974 14902958 806063073
15 Arendáš Marek 2104F Lokomotíva Trnava (SVK) r.1981 14906350 701033773
16 Kovaľ Maroš 2099F PŠK DASON Prešov (SVK) r.1988 14911531 501052404
17 Giertli Vladimír 2092F ŠO Podbrezová (SVK) r.1960 14903350 203022754
18 Palider Pavol 2086F Dolny Kubin (SVK) r.1963 14904659 0
19 Hrnčiar Roman 2049F MŠK Dolný Kubín (SVK) r.1972 14904683 804013087
20 Blümelová Zdeňka 2013F Slávia Kroměříž (CZE) r.1963 302775 1147
21 Laky Peter 1972F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1990 14922320 208013881
22 Briestenská Andrea 1961F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1993 14902885 101010298
23 Bakalár Ján 1955F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1946 14901978 807072072
24 Nemšák Denis 1950F ŠK Kúpele Piešťany (SVK) r.1993 14917866 705014715
25 Melcher Matthias 1945F MŠK Dolný Kubín (GER) r.1994 1270973 260320130
26 Mészáros Norbert 1903F ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky (SVK) r.1998 14923718 404044064
27 Mydliar Ján 1895F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1989 14906007 809093500
28 Šibrava Patrik 1870F TŠC Luna Martin (SVK) r.1984 14944677 0
29 Škápiková Ľubica 1862F ŠK Senica (SVK) r.1966 14906678 706022880
30 Konkoľ Emil 1859F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1958 14919796 809093392
31 Mičiak Emanuel 1852F Považan Nové Mesto nad Váhom (SVK) r.1952 14912783 605010441
32 Fečo Ján 1847F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1951 14909111 208013613
33 Mészárosová Eva 1830F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1998 14932598 404065448
34 Recký Norbert 1824F MŠK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) r.1972 14904918 307010176
35 malinovský jozef 1806F ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica (SVK) r.1949 14912457 607011300
36 Rogos Ján st. 1792F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1950 14907453 208013603
37 Druska Igor 1778F EXALOGIC Bešeňová (SVK) r.1962 14924072 809031971
38 Mišečka Kamil 1775F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1981 14936410 208013616
39 Jadroň Branislav ml. 1773F TJ Slovan Smižany (SVK) r.1996 14928302 307065284
40 Tkadleček Petr 1756F TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (CZE) r.1965 333441 0
41 Nedoba Milan 1756F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1952 14916401 807073430
42 Druska Róbert 1754F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1998 14932504 809095411
43 Kováč Michal 1747F Šachový klub Dúbravan (SVK) r.1985 14919826 101203044
44 Polko Pavol 1710F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1953 14936259 809093510
45 Tittel Emil 1636F ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves (SVK) r.1959 14924676 101105258
46 Okruhlica Filip 1622F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1997 14937964 404066718
47 Kunzo Slavomír 1592F Individuálny člen (SVK) r.1953 14926830 3427
48 Piovár Jaroslav 1563F TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.1967 14927004 801025527
49 Gžib David 1512F ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves (SVK) r.2003 14940868 101106621
50 Marcin Muller 1504F Pcszon Idea Świebodzin (POL) r.1970 1170570 7874
51 Virág Zoltán 1492F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1999 14936690 404066720
52 Konkoľová Nikola 1481F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1997 14924242 809093524
53 Gažík Jakub 1467F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.2004 14932679 806075736
54 Piovár Richard 1388F TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.2003 14934841 801025809
55 Rozsnyóová Sophia 1365F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1999 14936267 404066554
56 Števlík Richard 1073N OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá (SVK) r.1999 14943875 809127682
57 Páleník Martin 1000N ŠK Levice (SVK) r.1990 0 403018040
58 Páleník Ladislav 1000N ŠK Levice (SVK) r.1964 0 0
59 Mrva Marek 1000N OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá (SVK) r.1999 14948052 809127681
60 Šimalčíková Sára 1000N ZŠaMŠ Liptovská Teplá (SVK) r.2007 73611670 809128021
61 Šimalčík Marek 1000N Liptovská Teplá (SVK) r.1986 0 0
62 Kováč Marián 1000N ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.2004 0 0