Generálni partneri

mesto Ružomberok

Hlavní partneri

AAA Auto – Autocentrum

Hlavní mediálni partneri

Partneri


Mediálni partneri

MSR Rapid 2014 - Prihlásení hráči

č. Hráč T. Rat. Klub Nar. ID FIDE ID NAT
1 Hagara Eduard ml. IM 2410F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1979 14901943 101013077
2 Maník Mikuláš GM 2396F TJ INBEST Dunajov (SVK) r.1975 14900734 803043548
3 Pinter Erik IM 2354F Reinter Humenne (SVK) r.1982 14902826 0
4 Petran Peter IM 2333F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1954 14900114 0
5 Certek Pavel FM 2323F Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1956 14900254 0
6 Vojtek Vladimir FM 2320F SKS Dubnica (SVK) r.1971 14901919 0
7 Briestenský Rastislav st. FM 2302F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1965 14900394 101010272
8 Zambor Norbert FM 2298F ŠK Prakovce (SVK) r.1974 14901200 303033319
9 Jacko Vladimír ml. FM 2296F ŠK Prakovce (SVK) r.1993 14915928 303033974
10 Nayhebaver Semen 2288F TJ Slávia Košice (SVK) r.1973 14102501 301063328
11 Pecháč Jerguš CM 2257F TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.2001 14926970 801025298
12 Bednář Jaromír FM 2249F ŠK Investspol Liptovská Štiavnica (SVK) r.1974 14900807 809112996
13 Škreňo Vladimír 2237F Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra (SVK) r.1979 14902893 401031840
14 Jelen Peter st. 2205F ŠK Kriváň L.Ondrašová (SVK) r.1962 14901137 806033074
15 Macko Michal 2185F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.1985 14906490 806073105
16 Bombek Peter FM 2172F SKS Dubnica (SVK) r.1966 14902230 0
17 Mrva Vladimír FM 2152F Šachový klub Sabinov (SVK) r.1960 14900173 508011344
18 Rogos Ján ml. 2147F TJ Slávia Košice (SVK) r.1977 14907925 301063604
19 Jančovič Peter 2145F AŠK Nitra (SVK) r.1990 14913321 401072154
20 Hagara Martin 2121F KdV Kežmarok (SVK) r.1985 14908255 504040655
21 Oprea Eric 2118F ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves (SVK) r.1975 14904616 101100139
22 Arendáš Marek 2104F Lokomotíva Trnava (SVK) r.1981 14906350 701033773
23 Kovaľ Maroš 2099F PŠK DASON Prešov (SVK) r.1988 14911531 501052404
24 Giertli Vladimír 2092F ŠO Podbrezová (SVK) r.1960 14903350 203022754
25 Krajňák Ján 2084F OŠK Margecany (SVK) r.1965 14902559 303010646
26 Hroš Roman 2078F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.1996 14922967 806073879
27 Kukučka Matej 2073F MKŠS-ŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto (SVK) r.1993 14917270 805034401
28 Štric Dušan 2073F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.1975 14905434 806073072
29 Riabov Alexander 2072F CVČ Topoľčany (SVK) r.1986 14906562 406010358
30 Švaňa Kamil 2070F MŠK Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) r.1984 14909600 0
31 Danada Tomáš 2070F ŠK Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) r.1995 14919362 101142925
32 Mráz Ondrej 2050F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.1998 14900335 806073874
33 Hrnčiar Roman 2049F MŠK Dolný Kubín (SVK) r.1972 14904683 804013087
34 Šulek Viliam 2029F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1955 14902672 101010151
35 Tomčík Milan FM 2024F TJ SLOVAN Rajecké Teplice (SVK) r.1961 14900963 801072069
36 Demian Milan 2016F Garde Detva (SVK) r.1984 14903016 0
37 Kerdík Adam 2015F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.1996 14922975 806074018
38 Paňko Eduard 1996F ŠK Stropkov+Svidník (SVK) r.1962 14916460 512012953
39 Paur Dušan 1982F ŠO Centrál Žilina (SVK) r.1965 14916487 801031356
40 Šturc Gustav 1974F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1942 14902303 101010150
41 Laky Peter 1972F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1990 14922320 208013881
42 Goč Ján 1972F ŠK Važec (SVK) r.1935 14910985 806020700
43 Šimo Marian 1965F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1999 14928698 807075308
44 Briestenská Andrea 1961F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1993 14902885 101010298
45 Bakalár Ján 1955F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1946 14901978 807072072
46 Nemšák Denis 1950F ŠK Kúpele Piešťany (SVK) r.1993 14917866 705014715
47 Žiaran Viliam 1939F ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK) r.1965 14906473 806042547
48 Urbaník Lukáš 1936F MKŠS-ŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto (SVK) r.1990 14928710 805035463
49 Mészáros Norbert 1903F ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky (SVK) r.1998 14923718 404044064
50 Vronka Peter 1902F ŠK Kriváň L.Ondrašová (SVK) r.1961 14909553 806031424
51 Kubričan Anton 1890F CVČ Topoľčany (SVK) r.1985 14911841 406011965
52 Šibrava Patrik 1870F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1984 14944677 807077678
53 Škápiková Ľubica 1862F ŠK Senica (SVK) r.1966 14906678 706022880
54 Konkoľ Emil 1859F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1958 14919796 809093392
55 Volna Lukáš 1859F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1997 14928728 807075123
56 Mašlonka Marek 1858F ŠK Svätý Jur (SVK) r.1980 14917378 103034830
57 Hoferek Svätopluk 1855F ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK) r.1958 14924170 806042548
58 Mičiak Emanuel 1852F Považan Nové Mesto nad Váhom (SVK) r.1952 14912783 605010441
59 Fečo Ján 1847F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1951 14909111 208013613
60 Hagara Eduard st. 1838F KdV Kežmarok (SVK) r.1945 14911116 504040654
61 Mészárosová Eva 1830F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1998 14932598 404065448
62 Nandráži Dominik 1827F PŠK DASON Prešov (SVK) r.1989 14934086 501056436
63 Zeman Ján 1823F ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok (SVK) r.1950 14924757 806053063
64 Malinovský Jozef 1806F ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica (SVK) r.1949 14912457 607011300
65 Onderčo Peter 1802F MŠK Martin (SVK) r.1971 80704343 0
66 Majzlan Blažej 1802F MK Slovenský orol Prievidza (SVK) r.1942 14912449 608082697
67 Rogos Ján st. 1792F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1950 14907453 208013603
68 Šemľa Milan 1782F ŠK Višňové (SVK) r.1949 14927071 801051361
69 Valíček Jaroslav 1775F ŠK Višňové (SVK) r.1959 14923599 801051363
70 Mišečka Kamil 1775F ŠK Magnezit Jelšava (SVK) r.1981 14936410 208013616
71 Paňko Radoslav 1767F ŠK Stropkov+Svidník (SVK) r.1996 14935635 512015830
72 Tkadleček Petr 1764F TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (CZE) r.1965 333441 0
73 Remeň Igor 1762F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1952 14906503 807073661
74 Nadzamová Sofia 1758F TJ Slávia Košice (SVK) r.2001 14928450 301065781
75 Slahučka Vladimír 1758F ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok (SVK) r.1959 14911035 806053093
76 NEDOBA MILAN 1756F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1952 14916401 807073430
77 Druska Róbert 1754F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1998 14932504 809095411
78 Bračok Štefan 1745F ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK) r.1956 14934426 806046533
79 Mikulec Martin 1740F ŠK Veža CVČ Banská Bystrica (SVK) r.1987 14936240 201036185
80 Šimo Ľubomír 1736F TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.1993 14919532 807075265
81 Polko Pavol 1710F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1953 14936259 809093510
82 Matušák Tomáš 1692F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1990 14929473 809095597
83 Mráz Ivan 1691F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.1967 14924404 806074152
84 Ďurica Adam 1667F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.2002 14933233 806075805
85 Galla Erik 1666F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1978 14928760 404064109
86 Priwitzer Viliam 1649F ŠK Handlová (SVK) r.1945 14917513 608063780
87 Petráško Jozef 1645F ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK) r.1947 14900408 806042549
88 Tréger Ľubomír 1643F ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok (SVK) r.1960 14929538 806056064
89 Tittel Emil 1636F ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves (SVK) r.1959 14924676 101105258
90 Okruhlica Filip 1622F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1997 14937964 404066718
91 Tomčíková Dominika 1592F ŠK Rajec (SVK) r.2003 14935554 801086149
92 Kunzo Slavomír 1592F Individuálny člen (SVK) r.1953 14926830 3427
93 Piovár Jaroslav 1563F TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.1967 14927004 801025527
94 Tomčíková Zuzana 1556F ŠK Rajec (SVK) r.2000 14939126 801086148
95 Nadzamová Rebeka 1540F TJ Slávia Košice (SVK) r.1999 14923076 301065635
96 Tarageľová Martina 1526F Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.2003 14941899 806076485
97 Pozar Daniel 1522F ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) r.1954 14901870 0
98 Paňko jun. Eduard 1521F ŠK Stropkov+Svidník (SVK) r.2002 14940779 512015629
99 Gžib David 1512F ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves (SVK) r.2003 14940868 101106621
100 Marcin Muller 1504F PCSZON IDEA Świebodzin (POL) r.1970 1170570 7874
101 Virág Zoltán 1492F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1999 14936690 404066720
102 Konkoľová Nikola 1481F ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1997 14924242 809093524
103 Gažík Jakub 1467F LSS (SVK) r.2004 14932679 0
104 Piovár Richard 1388F TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.2003 14934841 801025809
105 Rozsnyóová Sophia 1365F ŠK Dvory nad Žitavou (SVK) r.1999 14936267 404066554
106 Kolesár Peter 1802N ŠO Podbrezová (SVK) r.1987 14922266 203023866
107 Trangoš Miroslav 1692N ŠO Podbrezová (SVK) r.1983 14920077 203025099
108 Sokolský Juraj 1644N TJ Slovan Smižany (SVK) r.1985 14939029 307060768
109 Latko Milan 1482N ŠK Višňové (SVK) r.1989 14926865 801051354
110 Tarageľ Marián 1358N Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.2002 14941880 806076484
111 Lazorová Mária 1323N TJ Mladosť Žilina (SVK) r.1999 14930277 801024865
112 Pogádl Jakub 1314N Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.2003 14941856 806076481
113 Ladňák Marek 1246N TJ Drážkovce (SVK) r.2001 0 807087858
114 Zelnický Kristián 1244N ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.2004 73602906 809096500
115 Nadzamová Viktória 1233N TJ Slávia Košice (SVK) r.2006 14943999 301067592
116 Majerová Veronika 1222N ŠK Investspol Liptovská Štiavnica (SVK) r.1998 14940450 809116881
117 Ruman Pavol 1210N TJ Drážkovce (SVK) r.2001 0 807087861
118 Uhlár Samuel 1142N Liptovská šachová škola (SVK) r.2003 14940825 806077173
119 Kenderová Emília 1121N ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1997 14940442 809097167
120 Števlík Richard 1073N OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá (SVK) r.1999 14943875 809127682
121 Lukáč Peter 1051N ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.1999 14943859 809095409
122 Páleník Martin 1000N ŠK Levice (SVK) r.1990 0 403018040
123 Páleník Ladislav 1000N ŠK Levice (SVK) r.1964 0 0
124 Galik Adam 1000N Poprad/Cirkevne Gymnazium Pavla Usaka Olivu (SVK) r.1995 0 73612162
125 Mrva Marek 1000N OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá (SVK) r.1999 14948052 809127681
126 Kos Adam 1000N Poprad/Cirkevne Gymnazium Pavla Usaka Olivu (SVK) r.2002 0 0
127 Nosák Alexander 1000N TJ Drážkovce (SVK) r.2003 0 807087871
128 Kováč Marián 1000N ŠK Ružomberok (SVK) r.2004 0 0
129 Kubička Lukáš 1000N TŠC LUNA Martin (SVK) r.2001 0 807077992
130 Šimalčíková Sára 0N (SVK) r.2007 0 1000